Kdo se s kým střetne?


1. kolo:

sobota 26. 8. 2017 13:30 Hostomice B - Praskolesy, 17:00 Lochovice - Rpety, Podluhy - Tlustice B,

neděle 27. 8. 2017 10:15 Stašov B - Drozdov B, 14:00 Neumětely B - Zaječov B, Běštín - Osek B, 17:00 Újezd - Osov 


2. kolo:

sobota 2. 9. 2017 14:00 Osov - Běštín, 17:00 Praskolesy - Újezd, Lochovice - Neumětely B,

neděle 3. 9. 2017 17:00 Zaječov B - Hostomice B, Rpety - Drozdov B, Tlustice B - Stašov B, Osek B - Podluhy 


3. kolo:

sobota 9. 9. 2017 13:30 Hostomice B - Lochovice, 17:00 Podluhy - Osov,

neděle 10. 9. 2017 10:15 Stašov B - Osek B, 14:00 Drozdov B - Tlustice B, Běštín - Praskolesy, Neumětely B - Rpety, 17:00 Újezd - Zaječov B 


4. kolo:

sobota 16. 9. 2017 14:00 Osov - Stašov, 17:00 Praskolesy - Podluhy, Lochovice - Újezd,

neděle 17. 9. 2017 14:00 Neumětely B - Hostomice B, 17:00 Rpety - Tlustice B, Osek B - Drozdov B, Zaječov B - Běštín 


5. kolo:

sobota 23. 9. 2017 13:30 Hostomice B - Rpety, 16:30 Podluhy - Zaječov B,

neděle 24. 9. 2017 10:15 Stašov B - Praskolesy, 14:00 Drozdov B - Osov, Běštín - Lochovice, 16:30 Tlustice B - Osek B, Újezd - Neumětely B 


6. kolo:

sobota 30. 9. 2017 13:00 Osov - Tlustice B, 13:30 Hostomice B - Újezd, 16:00 Lochovice - Podluhy, Praskolesy - Drozdov B,

neděle 1. 10. 2017 14:00 Neumětely B - Běštín, 16:00 Zaječov B - Stašov B, Rpety - Osek B 


7. kolo:

sobota 7. 10. 2017 16:00 Podluhy - Neumětely B,

neděle 8. 10. 2017 10:15 Stašov B - Lochovice, 14:00 Drozdov B - Zaječov B, Běštín - Hostomice B, 16:00 Tlustice B - Praskolesy, Osek B - Osov, Újezd - Rpety 


8. kolo:

sobota 14. 10. 2017 13:30 Hostomice B - Podluhy, 15:30 Lochovice - Drozdov B, Praskolesy - Osek B,

neděle 15. 10. 2017 14:00 Neumětely B - Stašov B, 15:30 Újezd - Běštín, Zaječov B - Tlustice B, Rpety - Osov 


9. kolo:

sobota 21. 10. 2017 12:30 Osov - Praskolesy, 15:30 Podluhy - Újezd,

neděle 22. 10. 2017 10:15 Stašov B - Hostomice B, 14:00 Drozdov B - Neumětely B, Běštín - Rpety,15:30 Tlustice B - Lochovice, Osek B - Zaječov B 


10. kolo:

sobota 28. 10. 2017 13:30 Hostomice B - Drozdov B, 14:30 Lochovice - Osek B,

neděle 29. 10. 2017 14:00 Neumětely B - Tlustice B, Běštín - Podluhy, 14:30 Újezd - Stašov B, Rpety - Praskolesy, Zaječov B - Osov 


11. kolo:

sobota 4. 11. 2017 11:00 Osov - Lochovice, Praskolesy - Zaječov B, Podluhy - Rpety,

neděle 5. 11. 2017 10:15 Stašov B - Běštín, 14:00 Drozdov B - Újezd, Tlustice B - Hostomice B, Osek B - Neumětely B 


12. kolo:

sobota 11. 11. 2017 13:30 Hostomice B - Osek B, 14:00 Lochovice - Praskolesy, Podluhy - Stašov B,

neděle 12. 11. 2017 14:00 Neumětely B - Osov, Újezd - Tlustice B, Běštín - Drozdov B, Rpety - Zaječov B 


13. kolo:

sobota 18. 11. 2017 10:30 Osov - Hostomice B, 13:30 Praskolesy - Neumětely B, neděle 19. 11. 2017 10:15 Stašov B - Rpety,

neděle 19. 11. 2017 13:30 Tlustice B - Běštín, Osek B - Újezd, Zaječov B - Lochovice, 14:00 Drozdov B - Podluhy