Kdo se s kým kdy střetne:


1. kolo:

sobota 26. 8. 2017 17:00 Újezd B - Vižina,

neděle 27. 8. 2017 17:00 Liteň - Tmaň, Chyňava B - Zadní Třebaň, Srbsko - Chrustenice, Vysoký Újezd - Tetín B, Zdejcina - Zdice B 

2. kolo:

sobota 2. 9. 2017 14:00 Tmaň - Chyňava B, Vižina - Liteň, 17:00 Zadní Třebaň - Srbsko,

neděle 3. 9. 2017 10:15 Chodouň - Újezd B, 17:00 Vysoký Újezd - Zdejcina, Tetín B - Chrustenice 


3. kolo:

sobota 9. 9. 2017 17:00 Chrustenice - Zadní Třebaň, Újezd B - Zdice B,

neděle 10. 9. 2017 17:00 Liteň - Chodouň, Chyňava B - Vižina, Srbsko - Tmaň, Zdejcina - Tetín B 


4. kolo:

sobota 16. 9. 2017 14:00 Tmaň - Chrustenice, Vižina - Srbsko, 17:00 Chodouň - Chyňava B, Zdice B - Liteň,

neděle 17. 9. 2017 17:00 Vysoký Újezd - Újezd B, Tetín B - Zadní Třebaň 


5. kolo:

sobota 23. 9. 2017 16:30 Újezd B - Zdejcina, Chrustenice - Vižina, Zadní Třebaň - Tmaň,

neděle 24. 9. 2017 16:30 Liteň - Vysoký Újezd, Chyňava B - Zdice B, Srbsko - Chodouň 


6. kolo:

sobota 30. 9. 2017 13:00 Vižina - Zadní Třebaň, 16:00 Zdice B - Srbsko,

neděle 1. 10. 2017 10:15 Chodouň - Chrustenice, 16:00 Tetín B - Tmaň, Vysoký Újezd - Chyňava B, Zdejcina - Liteň 


7. kolo:

sobota 7. 10. 2017 13:00 Tmaň - Vižina, 16:00 Chrustenice - Zdice B, Zadní Třebaň - Chodouň, Újezd B - Tetín B,

neděle 8. 10. 2017 16:00 Chyňava B - Zdejcina, Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 


8. kolo:

sobota 14. 10. 2017 15:30 Zdice B - Zadní Třebaň, Újezd B - Liteň,

neděle 15. 10. 2017 10:15 Chodouň - Tmaň, 15:30 Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice, Zdejcina - Srbsko, Tetín B - Vižina 


9. kolo:

sobota 21. 10. 2017 12:30 Tmaň - Zdice B, Vižina - Chodouň, 15:30 Chrustenice - Zdejcina, Zadní Třebaň - Vysoký Újezd,

neděle 22. 10. 2017 15:30 Liteň - Tetín B, Chyňava B - Újezd B 


10. kolo:

sobota 28. 10. 2017 14:30 Zdice B - Vižina, Újezd B - Srbsko,

neděle 29. 10. 2017 14:30 Liteň - Chyňava B, Vysoký Újezd - Tmaň, Zdejcina - Zadní Třebaň, Tetín B - Chodouň 


11. kolo:

sobota 4. 11. 2017 11:00 Tmaň - Zdejcina, Vižina - Vysoký Újezd, 14:00 Chrustenice - Újezd B,

neděle 5. 11. 2017 10:15 Chodouň - Zdice B, 14:00 Chyňava B - Tetín B, Srbsko - Liteň 


12. kolo:

sobota 11. 11. 2017 14:00 Újezd B - Zadní Třebaň,

neděle 12. 11. 2017 14:00 Liteň - Chrustenice, Chyňava B - Srbsko, Tetín B - Zdice B, Vysoký Újezd - Chodouň, Zdejcina - Vižina 


13. kolo:

sobota 18. 11. 2017 10:30 Tmaň - Újezd B, 13:30 Chrustenice - Chyňava B, Zadní Třebaň - Liteň, Zdice B - Vysoký Újezd,

neděle 19. 11. 2017 10:15 Chodouň - Zdejcina, 13:30 Srbsko - Tetín B